Singular Antara Aparthotel

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Breakfast

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Featuring Wi-Fi in public areas, the comfortable Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City sits 11 minutes by foot from the arts theater "Moliere Theatre". The smoke-free aparthotel also includes parking.

    The convenient location will easily bring you to the upscale open - air Antara Fashion Hall Shopping Center, located 0.2 miles away, and to the established museum "Museo Tamayo Arte Contemporaneo", which is also 1.7 miles away. The Singular Antara Aparthotel is situated in the business district of Mexico City, in close proximity to Acuario Inbursa Aquarium. The hotel is also in the vicinity of Chapultepec Forest. This property is situated around 10 minutes' drive from the 1600-acre bucolic park "Bosque de Chapultepec". E Antara bus station is also just around the corner from the Mexico City hotel.

    Staying at one of the 16 rooms at the Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City, guests have access to a kitchenette. Separate bathrooms include nice touches such as bath sheets and towels.

    You can dine at 50 Friends Antara Fashion Hall, 0.2 miles away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City

    Staying at one of the 16 rooms at the Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City, guests have access to a kitchenette. Separate bathrooms include nice touches such as bath sheets and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Macro Details photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Exterior photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Beds photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Kitchen photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Interior photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Beds photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Sinks photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Interior photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Interior photo
    Deluxe Double Room Two Double Beds

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds

    More info +
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Beds photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo
    Double Room

    Size: 10 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo
    Deluxe Room

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Beds photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo
    Double Room

    Size: 8 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Toilets photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo
    Single Room

    Size: 6 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single bed

    More info +
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Exterior photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Interior photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Beds photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Sinks photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Business photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City Room photo
    Superior Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Singular Antara Aparthotel provide an airport shuttle service?
      Yes, Singular Antara Aparthotel provides airport shuttle assistance. Please call in advance to verify the specifics.
    • What are the times for check-in and check-out at the comfortable Singular Antara Aparthotel?
      Guests staying at the comfortable Singular Antara Aparthotel can check in anytime between 4 PM and 10 PM, and check out by 12 PM.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Singular Antara Aparthotel Mexico City